หมายเลข |
ชื่อ-สกุล |
สังกัด |
พิมพ์ |
354 |
นายธีรยุทธ กสิรักษ์ |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
355 |
นายธีรภัทร แปงคำ |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
356 |
นางบุษบา ตันลาพุฒ |
กิ่วลมวิทยา |
|
357 |
นางชันนี สะอาด |
กิ่วลมวิทยา |
|
358 |
นายสมบัติ จันทร์สุริยะ |
แม่ทะประชาสามัคคี |
|
359 |
นางศิริญญา วงศ์สุภา |
แม่ทะประชาสามัคคี |
|
360 |
นายสมบูรณ์ เหมือนจันทร์ |
ลำปางกัลยาณี |
|
361 |
นายศราวุธ สิทธิชุม |
ลำปางกัลยาณี |
|
362 |
นางจารุณี เทพทอง |
เสริมงามวิทยาคม |
|
363 |
นางสิลิลลัคน์ เย็นใจ |
เสริมงามวิทยาคม |
|
364 |
นายอภิชาติ อินมะกอก |
เถินวิทยา |
|
365 |
นางสาวสาวิตรี บุญเชื่อม |
เถินวิทยา |
|
366 |
นางสาวมยุรี เทือกตา |
เถินวิทยา |
|
367 |
นางสาวศิริมาศ ราชคม |
แม่เมาะวิทยา |
|
368 |
นางทัดทรวง เตชะแก้ว |
แม่เมาะวิทยา |
|
369 |
นางฉวีวรรณ สุภานนท์ |
ห้างฉัตรวิทยา |
|
370 |
นายสุชาติ สถาพร |
ห้างฉัตรวิทยา |
|
371 |
นางสาวษมาภรณ์ สายวงศ์ปัญญา |
แม่สันวิทยา |
|
372 |
นายเสนีย์ จินตกสิกรรม |
แม่สันวิทยา |
|
373 |
นายไชยวสันต์ ใหม่ทรายเปียง |
เวียงมอกวิทยา |
|
374 |
นางสาวบังอร ยะฟู |
เวียงมอกวิทยา |
|
375 |
นางสาวธนวรรณ เอมจั่น |
เวียงมอกวิทยา |
|
376 |
นายสมบัติ อุตรัตน์ |
แม่ทะพัฒนศึกษา |
|
377 |
นางทรงลักษณ์ ชาวผ้าขาว |
แม่ทะพัฒนศึกษา |
|
378 |
สิบเอกพงศ์กิติ แก้วกิติ |
โป่งหลวงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
|
379 |
นายโยธิน ศิริกาญจนางกูร |
โป่งหลวงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
|
380 |
นายเสกสรรค์ พิทักษ์ทา |
เวียงตาลพิทยาคม |
|
381 |
นางปภาดา รัตนประทีป |
เวียงตาลพิทยาคม |
|
382 |
นางสุธาทิพย์ ต๊ะคำวรรณ |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
383 |
นางสาวจันทิมา ยะชะระ |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
384 |
นายอนุฤทธิ์ ปกติจิต |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
385 |
นายกัมพล ธิติกร |
แม่ทะวิทยา |
|
386 |
นางกรรณิการ์ บุตรพิชัย |
แม่ทะวิทยา |
|
387 |
ว่าที่ ร.ต.วิทยา คุณารูป |
แม่ทะวิทยา |
|
388 |
นางสาวพัชราภรณ์ บุญเรือง |
ประชารัฐธรรมคุณ |
|
389 |
นางนุชธิชา ทินวงษ์ |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
390 |
นางณัฐสุดา ท้าวเขื่อน |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
391 |
นายชัชวาลย์ นันทอาภา |
เกาะคาวิทยาคม |
|
392 |
นายวิชัย แซ่ซง |
เกาะคาวิทยาคม |
|
393 |
นายสุรเดช นาคพงษ์พันธ์ |
ไหล่หินวิทยา |
|
394 |
นายปฐมพงษ์ ธรรมลังกา |
เมืองมายวิทยา |
|
395 |
นางรุ้งลาวัลย์ ทะนีวงค์ |
ศึกษาสงเคราะห์จิตต์อารีฯ |
|
396 |
นางสาวนิภาพรรณ มีแพง |
ศึกษาสงเคราะห์จิตต์อารีฯ |
|
397 |
นายสุทิน คงสนุ่น |
แจ้ห่มวิทยา |
|
398 |
นางสาววิไลวรรณ ยะสินธ์ |
บ้านโฮ่งรัตนวิทยา |
|
399 |
นางกนกพร อุสาหะพงษ์สิน |
ทุ่งหัวช้างพิทยาคม |
|
400 |
นายโกศล สินธุบุญ |
สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 |
|
401 |
นางรุ่งทิวา ธีระตระกูล |
สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 |
|
402 |
นางวราภรณ์ เชื้อน้อย |
สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 |
|
403 |
นายลัญจกร ผลวัฒนะ |
สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 |
|
404 |
นางสาวฐารดี วงศ์ษา |
สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 |
|
405 |
นางสาววศินี วนรัตน์ |
สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 |
|
406 |
นางวิรัทญา ศิริวัง |
สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 |
|
407 |
นางสาวศศิกมล ก๋าหล้า |
สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 |
|