หมายเลข |
ชื่อ-สกุล |
สังกัด |
พิมพ์ |
3553 |
นางสาวเยาวมาลย์ เชี่ยวชาญ |
กิ่วลมวิทยา |
|
3554 |
นายอิสระ ศรีแก้ว |
กิ่วลมวิทยา |
|
3555 |
นางสาวบุศริน เหมทานนท์ |
เกาะคาวิทยาคม |
|
3556 |
นางสาวปัทมพรรณ ริ้วเจริญ |
เกาะคาวิทยาคม |
|
3557 |
นางสาววิไลลักษณ์ ลีลาศีลธรรม |
เกาะคาวิทยาคม |
|
3558 |
นางสาวสุทธาสินี ไชยรังษี |
เกาะคาวิทยาคม |
|
3559 |
นายวิชัย แซ่ซง |
เกาะคาวิทยาคม |
|
3560 |
นางสาวกุสุมา ดงสงคราม |
จักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน |
|
3561 |
นางสาวธัญลักษณ์ เกตุกิ่ง |
จักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน |
|
3562 |
นางสาวธันยพร ศรีวิชัย |
จักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน |
|
3563 |
นางสาวศิรินทิพย์ ทองขาว |
จักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน |
|
3564 |
นายนริศ บุญญานุพงศ์ |
จักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน |
|
3565 |
นายยศศักดิ์ นุชหรั่ง |
จักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน |
|
3566 |
นายศรายุทธ ใจพล |
จักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน |
|
3567 |
นายเศรษฐ์ ตุ่นมานะ |
จักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน |
|
3568 |
นางสาวชนากานต์ ก้อนแหวน |
แจ้ห่มวิทยา |
|
3569 |
นางสาวนิชาภา ก๋องติ๊บ |
แจ้ห่มวิทยา |
|
3570 |
นางสาวพิชชาภา ตรียกูล |
แจ้ห่มวิทยา |
|
3571 |
นางสาวสุณิสา บุญผล |
แจ้ห่มวิทยา |
|
3572 |
นางสาวจิรกานต์ วงค์ลังกา |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
3573 |
นางสาวทรงพร อ้วนล่ำ |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
3574 |
นางสาวธนัชพร พาสุริยันต์ |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
3575 |
นางสาวปานฤทัย บ้านคุ้ม |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
3576 |
นางสาวปานวาด วัชรชวาลา |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
3577 |
นางสาวมณีรัฒนพรณ์ วงศ์ศรี |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
3578 |
นางสาวสิรินัน ดวงเงิน |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
3579 |
นายวีรภัทร ใจยา |
เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการเขลางค์นคร |
|
3580 |
นางพิชญ์สิรี กิติเรืองแสง |
เถินวิทยา |
|
3581 |
นางศรัญญา มาละเงิน |
เถินวิทยา |
|
3582 |
นางสาวดลยา มะโนบาง |
เถินวิทยา |
|
3583 |
นางสาวดุริยา เลาหาง |
เถินวิทยา |
|
3584 |
นางสาววชิรา สุภาสอน |
เถินวิทยา |
|
3585 |
นางสาวอัจฉราพร กันทา |
เถินวิทยา |
|
3586 |
นายกรณ์ อินเรือง |
เถินวิทยา |
|
3587 |
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีพิชชากร สมเสมอ |
เถินวิทยา |
|
3588 |
นางณัฐกานต์ นันตากาศ |
ทาขุมเงินวิทยาคาร |
|
3589 |
นางสาวอรพรรณ คำกาศ |
ทาขุมเงินวิทยาคาร |
|
3590 |
นางอ้อยใจ ประเสริฐสังข์ |
ทาขุมเงินวิทยาคาร |
|
3591 |
นางศิริญญา เขื่อนแก้ว |
ทุ่งกว๋าววิทยาคม |
|
3592 |
นางสาวกมลศรัณ จาเลิศ |
ทุ่งกว๋าววิทยาคม |
|
3593 |
นางสาวกิ่งลดา หมื่นสันธิ |
ทุ่งกว๋าววิทยาคม |
|
3594 |
นางกชกร กันตีฟอง |
ทุ่งหัวช้างพิทยาคม |
|
3595 |
นางเจตสนีวรรณ ราชกิจเจริญ |
ทุ่งหัวช้างพิทยาคม |
|
3596 |
นางสาวกนกวรรณ แก้วตุ้ย |
ทุ่งหัวช้างพิทยาคม |
|
3597 |
นางสาวณัฏฐิกานต์ ปุ๊ดปง |
ทุ่งหัวช้างพิทยาคม |
|
3598 |
นางสาวธิดาพร เซอร์ |
ทุ่งหัวช้างพิทยาคม |
|
3599 |
นางอังคณา หิมพลอย |
ทุ่งหัวช้างพิทยาคม |
|
3600 |
นายรณฤทธิ์ ฉัตรแก้ว |
ทุ่งหัวช้างพิทยาคม |
|
3601 |
นายสำราญ ทวีสุขตระกูล |
ทุ่งหัวช้างพิทยาคม |
|
3602 |
นายกิตติชัย รักดี |
ทุ่งอุดมวิทยา |
|
3603 |
นางสาวเขมนิจ คำปิว |
น้ำดิบวิทยาคม |
|
3604 |
นายโฆษิต เรือนชื่น |
น้ำดิบวิทยาคม |
|
3605 |
นางสาวสุประวีณ์ สังสถิตย์ |
บ้านแป้นพิทยาคม |
|
3606 |
นางสาวกมลวรรณ นันตี |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
3607 |
นางสาวชนกกานต์ เนตรรัศมี |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
3608 |
นางสาวนราพร ณ จันตา |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
3609 |
นางสาววรวรรณ พันธุ์ปรีดา |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
3610 |
นางสาวอัจฉรา เหมวรางค์กูล |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
3611 |
นายดวงดี อมรศรีคงคา |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
3612 |
นายวุฒิชัย มีซอง |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
3613 |
นางสาวกิตติวรา เมืองมูล |
ประชารัฐธรรมคุณ |
|
3614 |
นางสาวภัชษนัญฑ์ พรมเกษา |
ประชารัฐธรรมคุณ |
|
3615 |
นางสาวสุภัทราภา ป๋าเมืองมูล |
โป่งหลวงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
|
3616 |
นางสาวอธิชา ถาบุญเรือง |
โป่งหลวงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
|
3617 |
นางอัญชลี ธีระวุฒิ |
โป่งหลวงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
|
3618 |
นายโกศล พานดง |
โป่งหลวงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
|
3619 |
นางสาวธนวดี กระจ่างจิต |
เมืองปานวิทยา |
|
3620 |
นางสาวรัศมิ์นภัส กิติวัฒนานุกุล |
เมืองปานวิทยา |
|
3621 |
นางคำสุข ด้วงประสิทธิ์ |
แม่ทะวิทยา |
|
3622 |
นางสาววรรณภา วงศ์แก้ว |
แม่ทะวิทยา |
|
3623 |
นายวิธวศิน กองคำ |
แม่ทะวิทยา |
|
3624 |
นางสาวนุชจรีย์ อุดม |
แม่เมาะวิทยา |
|
3625 |
นางสาวภัทราวดี ไชยยา |
แม่เมาะวิทยา |
|
3626 |
นางสาวรติญา พงสุภา |
แม่เมาะวิทยา |
|
3627 |
นางสาวลักษิกา เชวงศักดิ์โสภาคย์ |
แม่เมาะวิทยา |
|
3628 |
นางสาววราภรณ์ อุพิริ |
แม่เมาะวิทยา |
|
3629 |
นางสาวอมราวดี กิกลิ้ง |
แม่เมาะวิทยา |
|
3630 |
นายกุลสุขพัชร พงศ์กิจรักษ์ |
แม่เมาะวิทยา |
|
3631 |
นายภาคภูมิ มั่นประสงค์ |
แม่สันวิทยา |
|
3632 |
นายสุทธิพงษ์ มีสุข |
แม่สันวิทยา |
|
3633 |
นางสาวณฐาวิภา ดอนอุบล |
ลำปางกัลยาณี |
|
3634 |
นางสาววราพร รัศมีจาตุรงค์ |
ลำปางกัลยาณี |
|
3635 |
นางสาววริศรา กุณาบุตร |
ลำปางกัลยาณี |
|
3636 |
นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ อินต๊ะสม |
ลำปางกัลยาณี |
|
3637 |
นายชลธิช ณ ลำปาง |
ลำปางกัลยาณี |
|
3638 |
นายพงษ์ธลักษณ์ สิบแก้ว |
ลำปางกัลยาณี |
|
3639 |
นางสาววิมลพรรณ มหาวัน |
วชิรป่าซาง |
|
3640 |
นางสาวจิตโสภิณ กองอะรินทร์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
3641 |
นายศุภักษร กันเต็ง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
3642 |
นายสากล มะหิธิ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
3643 |
นายสุรฤทธิ์ จันทร์เจริญ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
3644 |
นางสาวเจนจิรา นัดมา |
เวียงเจดีย์วิทยา |
|
3645 |
นางสาวณัฐชยา ทองจำรูญ |
เวียงเจดีย์วิทยา |
|
3646 |
นางสาววิจิตรา สารมูล |
เวียงเจดีย์วิทยา |
|
3647 |
นางสาวศิริพร สลีอ่อน |
เวียงเจดีย์วิทยา |
|
3648 |
นางสาวสุวนันท์ ติใหม่ |
เวียงเจดีย์วิทยา |
|
3649 |
นางสาวเอมพิกา จันต๊ะเวียง |
เวียงเจดีย์วิทยา |
|
3650 |
นางสุภาพร ใจปวน |
เวียงเจดีย์วิทยา |
|
3651 |
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีหญิงณัฐธนา นามเทพ |
เวียงเจดีย์วิทยา |
|
3652 |
นางสันธิยา ชมภู |
เวียงมอกวิทยา |
|