หมายเลข |
ชื่อ-สกุล |
สังกัด |
พิมพ์ |
1810 |
นางอรุณศรี สงวนศักดิ์ |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1811 |
นางสาวดวงพร สมจันทร์ตา |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1812 |
นางรัชนี อุปนันท์ |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1813 |
นางสาวอังคณา ปินตาเทพ |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1814 |
นางเยาวณีย์ จิตต์จริง |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1815 |
นางดาวเรือง ศรีจำปา |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1816 |
นางชุดากร กสิรักษ์ |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1817 |
นางมินตรา ปอกเครือ |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1818 |
นายนวพล วงศ์นันตา |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1819 |
นายกิตติรัตน์ ศรีจำปา |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1820 |
นางกนกพร เรือนจันทร์ |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1821 |
นายเสกสรร แสงศิวาพร |
เสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา |
|
1822 |
นางกิ่งเพชร อินทร์แฝง |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1823 |
นางณัฐสุดา ท้าวเขื่อน |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1824 |
นางนุชทิชา ทินวงษ์ |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1825 |
นางวันเพ็ญ กาจู |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1826 |
นางสาวโสภาภรณ์ มังแก้ว |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1827 |
นายวัชรพงษ์ วงศ์วีระพันธุ์ |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1828 |
นายศรีรัตน์ คำตาบุตร |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1829 |
นายอภิวิชช์ เวียงคำ |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1830 |
นายสุวัฒน์ ท้าวเขื่อน |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1831 |
นางสาวปุณยนุช นนทสัย |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1832 |
นางสาวนภารัตน์ อิ่มลาภ |
ประชาราชวิทยา |
|
1833 |
นายดำรง ตุลาสืบ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1834 |
นายกฤติน พันธุระ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1835 |
นางสิริประทุม โตนะโพ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1836 |
นายประวิทย์ คำพันธ์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1837 |
นายสากล คิดอ่าน |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1838 |
นายวสุมิตร นุชสวัสดิ์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1839 |
นางสาวอุบลรัตน์ จกร์แก้ว |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1840 |
นางอำพร พานทอง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1841 |
นางสาววันเพ็ญ คิดอ่าน |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1842 |
นางปิยธิดา คนเก่ง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1843 |
นางสาวณภัทร ตนภู |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1844 |
นางสุพรรษา ติ๊บปาละวงศ์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1845 |
นางทิพย์สุดา วิลาวัลย์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1846 |
นายณัฐชวัฒน์ วงศ์วัฒนัย |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1847 |
นายธีรวัฒน์ พานแก้ว |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1848 |
นางสาวหทัยรัตน์ ทองแดง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1849 |
นายจักริน พานทอง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1850 |
นางสาวจิตราภรณ์ วันละ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1851 |
นายสังเวียน เสียงดี |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1852 |
นายรัฐนันท์ โรจน์ฐิติกุล |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1853 |
นางสาวอโรชา ธิวงศ์น้อย |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1854 |
นายธิษณ์ ปวงแก้ว |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1855 |
นางสาวจิญาภัค แซ่ลิ้ม |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1856 |
นายเสถียร คนหลัก |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1857 |
นายเรวัต เสียงโต |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1858 |
นายครรชิต บัวจีน |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1859 |
นายอภิชาต ดีงาม |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1860 |
นางสาวอนัญญา สุวรรณวงศ์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1861 |
นายจักรินทร์ จอมแก้ว |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1862 |
นางกานต์รวี คำพันธ์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1863 |
นางสาวสินฤทัย ใจนันต๊ะ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1864 |
นางสาวเมทิญา นนท์ศรี |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1865 |
นางสาวแสงเดือน บุญยืน |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1866 |
นายนิรันดร์ ปินทรายมูล |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1867 |
นางจรรยา คนธสิงห์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1868 |
นางสาวรัชชนก วงศ์เขียว |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1869 |
นางสาคร ขัดสี |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1870 |
นางสาวจีราภรณ์ ศิรินันท์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1871 |
นางรวิวรรณ พรมส้มซ่า |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1872 |
นางเกษณี เครือกลางรงค์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1873 |
นายปฏิจักร ประขัน |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1874 |
นางสาวสุพรรณี กาทอง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1875 |
นายอมรเทพ วงศ์ธิมา |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1876 |
นางสาวพัชรินทร์ สว่างถาวรกุล |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1877 |
นางสาวชัขมาศ สุดจำ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1878 |
นางสาววราภรณ์ เหมยนรินทร์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1879 |
นางสาวปัฐมาพร ทรายใหม่ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1880 |
นายพร้อมพงษ์ สะสม |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1881 |
นางปณิดา โสลา |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1882 |
นายรณชัย แก้วในชุมภูทอง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1883 |
นางสายสมร จิตตั้ง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1884 |
นายพิชิต พลหาญ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1885 |
นางสาวอุบลรัตน์ สุภายอง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1886 |
นางสาวณัฐกาญจน์ เทียมเย็น |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1887 |
นายกุศล ไชยศรี |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1888 |
นางสาวจิตโสภิณ กองอะรินทร์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1889 |
นายสุรฤทธิ์ จันทร์เจริญ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1890 |
นายสุภัคษร กันเต็ง |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1891 |
นางปุณยนุช พรหมไชยวงศ์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1892 |
นายสุเทพ อวดเขตต์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1893 |
นางมัลลิกา ดวงสุภา |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1894 |
นางปวินรัตน์ วงศ์วัฒนัย |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1895 |
นางสาวปนัดดา ป้องกัน |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1896 |
นายภูวดล หลักฐาน |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1897 |
นางกรรณิการ์ สมมี |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1898 |
นางสาวมะลิวัลย์ นันทะสี |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1899 |
นางสาวลดาวัลย์ คนอยู่ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1900 |
นางสาวธัญรัตน์ พรหมมินทร์ |
วังเหนือวิทยา |
|
1901 |
นางวิไลภรณ์ คำภิระปาวงศ์ |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
1902 |
นางเดือนฉาย สกุลคู |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
1903 |
นายมิตร แก้วมะคำ |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
1904 |
นางอรพิน วิจิตรโสภา |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
1905 |
นางสุมาลี สมแก้ว |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
1906 |
นางปิยานันต์ รักพานิช |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
1907 |
นางประณม วินิวรรณ |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
1908 |
นางสุรีย์รัตน์ สุนันตา |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|
1909 |
นางปรารถนา จันทร์ปัญญา |
บุญวาทย์วิทยาลัย |
|